Facebook Twitter Instagram You Tube Pinterest Skype Newsletter Search
Italian

Special Prize Exhibitions

More Articles ...

  1. V. AGRICOLA, A. DZENDROWSKYJ, H. SOOK KIM, K. TOMASZEWSKA | SERIGRAPHY FALLANI VENICE
  2. JUAN EUGENIO OCHOA | GALERIE ISABELLE LESMEISTER
  3. VIDEO ARTISTS 15.16 | ART NOVA 100
  4. DAPHNA WEINSTEIN AND ZAZZARO OTTO | ART STAYS FESTIVAL
  5. NA-YOUNG HAN | BERENGO FOUNDATION VENICE
  6. SUSANNA STORCH | ART re.FLEX GALLERY
  7. CRISTIAN VILLAVICENCIO | GALERIA FERNANDO SANTOS
  8. BENJAMIN GROSSER | GALERIE CHARLOT
  9. A. EGOROV, M. MARRA, P. ARGENTIERO | SERIGRAPHY FALLANI VENICE
  10. TANIA BRASSESCO & LAZLO PASSI NORBERTO
  11. MITO GEGIČ | EXHIBIT320
  12. INHYE LEE | GALERIE CHARLOT
  13. MARIA WASILEWSKA | AMY D ARTE SPAZIO
  14. ANTONIO DI CANITO | INDIA ART RESIDENCY
  15. ANNA BITTERSOHL | ART re.FLEX Gallery
  16. ALEKSANDRA JAROSZ LASZLO | GALLERIA L'OCCHIO
  17. ROBERTO CAMBI | OPEN 17
  18. ART NOVA 100
  19. SASHA FROLOVA | ART STAYS FESTIVAL
  20. TANIA MARINO | ZENTRIFUGE, NUREMBERG
  21. ERACLE DARTIZIO | ARTISTIC FOUNDRY BATTAGLIA
  22. IAVOR LUBOMIROV | FOUNDRY BATTAGLIA
  23. NICOLA SIMION | TELECOM ITALIA FUTURE CENTRE
  24. SÉRGIO COSTA | CARLOS CARVALHO ARTE CONTEMPORÂNEA
  25. IVELISSE JIMENEZ | YVONNEARTECONTEMPORANEA
  26. Claudio Rivetti | Romanian Institute of Culture
  27. FERNANDO GARCIA-MONZON | GIUDECCA 795 ART GALLERY
  28. SASHA FROLOVA | GALLERIA FEDERICA GHIZZONI
  29. SIMON BRANN THORPE and RORI PALAZZO | PRIMO PIANO GALLERY
  30. JASPAL BIRDI | ZAION GALLERY
  31. POLLUTION BY FEDERICA COGO | BEIJING ART RESIDENCY
  32. ANA RODA | GLASS SCHOOL ABATE ZANETTI ART RESIDENCY
  33. Marcus Jansen | Galleria Bianca Maria Rizzi & Matthias Ritter
  34. INDIAN SUGGESTIONS | SAKSHI GALLERY
  35. VALENTINA DE' MATHÁ | AMY D ARTE SPAZIO GALLERY
  36. SILVIA CELESTE CALCAGNO AND BORIS CHOUVELLON | LOFT MIRAMARMI ART RESIDENCY
  37. OLGA LAH | OPEN 16
  38. OLGA LAH | 11. ART STAYS FESTIVAL
  39. JAEYONG CHOI | LARGO BARACCHE GALLERY
  40. SIMONE BUBBICO | SILBERNAGL&UNDERGALLY
  41. AKIHIRO FURUTA | MONDO BIZZARRO GALLERY
  42. GAIA LIONELLO | MAELSTRÖM ART GALLERY
  43. VALENTINA DE' MATHÀ | D.A.F.NA. HomeGallery
  44. GIULIA MAGAGNINI | BETE ESTEVES | LEONORE ROUSSEL
  45. CANDACE COUSE | iaab Art Residency
  46. CHRISTINA GEORGIOU | LEO GALLERIES
  47. XIWEN CHEN | ZAION GALLERY
  48. SIMONE BUBBICO AND JOËLLE ALLET | LOFT MIRAMARMI
  49. TORU TAKEUCHI | YVONNE ARTECONTEMPORANEA
  50. JOËLLE ALLET | LARGO BARACCHE GALLERY
  51. LIA WEI · ZHANG QIANG | OPEN 15
  52. Cyryl Zakrzawski | Art Stays Festival
  53. miazbrothers | Spazio Thetis
  54. Sonia Stanyard | De Faveri Artecontemporanea
  55. Stefano Bolcato | Galleria Federica Ghizzoni
  56. Todaro - Cuellar | Replaceable Codes
  57. Alice Olimpia Attanasio - Handle with care
  58. Ibro Hasanovic - Stories
  59. Patty Carroll - Giudecca795
  60. DOMENICO DELL'OSSO - GALLERIA D'ARTE L'OCCHIO
  61. PATTY CARROLL - GALLERIA GAGLIARDI
  62. Mariantonietta Bagliato - In Progress
  63. JocJocJosch | Tina B
  64. Andrea Valsecchi | Metamondo
  65. Shendra Stucki - OPEN14
  66. HABIB ASAL - GALLERIA DAC
  67. LOTTIE DAVIES - GALERIJA FOTOGRAFIJA
  68. Mariantonietta Bagliato - Art Stays Festival
  69. Sara Rossi - Galleria dell'Ombra
  70. Shihe Gao - Galleria Bianconi
  71. Chen Zhuo+Huang Keyi
  72. Elisa Anfuso
  73. Silvia Noferi
  74. Guido Airoldi
  75. Sergio Padovani
  76. Andreas Albrectsen
  77. Chiara Sorgato
  78. Emanuele Droghetti
  79. Marco Fellini
  80. Florencia Martinez
  81. Albert Lobo
  82. Lars Bjerre
  83. Dario Tironi - Koji Yoshida
  84. Agnes Toth
  85. Claudio Ardizzoni
  86. Josep Francés Anaya
  87. Arina Gordienko
  88. Olga Shigal
  89. Piero Steinle
  90. Gabor Szenteleki
  91. Elisa Anfuso
  92. Kirsten Wilmink
  93. Moonyounhee
  94. Shihe Gao
  95. Monika Grycko
  96. Oleg Duryagin
  97. Fiorella Fontana (Italy)
Subscribe our Newsletter