In some cases, the nerve damage is permanent, and the patient will require treatment to achieve an erection. Yet evidence shows that good blood sugar control can minimize this risk. Couples begin to feel less intimate.

Please have a look at our Online Guide about buying erectile dysfunction drugs in australia. If you wnat to know how to purchase priligy online check here.

These illnesses can impair blood flow or nerve impulses throughout the body. Men should talk with their doctor if they suspect a prescription or over-the-counter drug may be causing erectile problems. But ED refers specifically to problems achieving or maintaining an erection.

Market connections with health care professionals have to support, and be constant with, the professional duties healthcare specialists have towards their sufferers. Pharmaceutical manufacturers need to keep high ethical specifications when executing promotional actions and adhere to relevant legal, regulatory and professional specs. Often you may get a three-month source at a lower life expectancy cost.

Trsuted chemist warehouse to purchase dapoxetine in Malaysia

  • maychemist.com - online drugstore to purchase priligy malaysia - dapoxetine for fair price
  • pharmacity.net - asian online chemist to buy priligy in malaysia online . buy dapoxetine at sale price
.

Worldwide customers sometimes order drugs on the web right from online pharmacies within their very own countries, or those positioned in other countries around the world. The pharmaceutical market comes with an obligation and responsibility to supply proper info and understanding about its solutions and products to healthcare professionals to be able to establish a clear knowledge of the relevant usage of prescription drugs. The lawful promotion of prescription medications is essential to the pharmaceutical industry`s objective of helping patients by finding, developing and advertising new medications.

First Selection Results 18.19

The international jury is evaluating all the works submitted to the 13th edition of the competition.
This page shows the names of the artists who have passed the first selection and that now will participate in the second phase. Only those who will pass the second phase will be part of the finalists' exhibition at the Arsenale of Venice.


Painting
Photographic Art
Sculpture and Installation
Video Art and Short Films
Performance
Virtual Art
Digital Graphics
Land Art
Urban Art
Design

\ Painting
First Selection Results



Surname Name Nationality
A-criticArt (Italy)
Addison Karl (United States of America)
Andrade María Gloria (Ecuador)
Baio Mauro (Italy)
Belka Aron (United States of America)
Braun Weronika (Poland)
Brügel Janina Christine (Germany)
Cai Yu (China)
Calzavara Ana Lucia (Italy)
D'Alfonso Luigia e Ada Perla / Ld'AAP (Italy)
Dalla Torre Leonardo (Italy)
Dittmer Clara Lotta (Germany)
Dzendrowskyj Annamarie (United Kingdom)
Ermolaeva Ekaterina (Russian Federation)
Fedorov Ivan (Russian Federation)
Feraboli Erika (Italy)
Filimonova Maria (Russian Federation)
Fiorentini Federico (Italy)
Forsberg Pia (Sweden)
Fresia Sofia (Italy)
Gallo Andrea (Italy)
Garletti Emanuele (Italy)
Gentili Francesca (Italy)
Hafizov Pavel (Latvia)
Huser Esther (Switzerland)
Ian Orkis (Republic of Korea)
Ivanovic Guagliumi Nevena (Serbia)
Iwatsuki Yukino (Japan)
La Rocca Marco (Italy)
Lenin (Russian Federation)
Macherozzi Antonio (Italy)
Marin Walter (Italy)
Masini Niccolò (Italy)
Massarotti Marco (Italy)
McDermott Mark (Canada)
Mei Ziqian (Italy)
Meldolesi Maurizio (Italy)
Mezynska Marta (Poland)
Montoya Ima (Spain)
Moretti Emanuele (Italy)
Moz (Italy)
Muheim Hélène (France)
Pacelli Pasquale (Italy)
Pagano Silvia (Italy)
Piana Gavino (Italy)
Polli Petra (Italy)
Schrieber Noelle (United Kingdom)
Silvestri Domenico (Italy)
Sirbu Anca Luiza (Romania)
Sugiura Akihiko (Japan)
Svoboda Allison (United States of America)
Szozda Ryszard (Poland)
Ticca Elio (Italy)
Vaienti Lara (Italy)
Vejdani Niloofar (Islamic Republic of Iran)
Yang Yi Shiang (Taiwan)
Zapata Sergio (Colombia)
Zhang Fan (China)

\ Photographic Art
First Selection Results



Surname Name Nationality
Adversi Ivano (Italy)
Aldi Paolo (Italy)
Averty Annabelle (France)
Banasinska Zuza (Poland)
Bizzarri Luca (Italy)
Blank Jeremy (Australia)
Bojian Lin / Michelangelo (China)
Borges Patricia (Brazil)
Carroll Patty (United States of America)
Chinese Andrea (Italy)
Cortesi Marialuisa (Italy)
Cung Eric (Sweden)
Day Robyn (United States of America)
De Fazio Lucrezia (Italy)
Descheemaeker Thérèse (France)
Detry Teodelina (Argentina)
E2: Elizabeth Kleinveld & Epaul Julien (United States of America)
Faruquee Shoeb (Bangladesh)
Ferrara Carlo (Italy)
Figuccio Valerio (Italy)
Franco Botticelli Miguel (Germany)
Frolov Alexander (Russian Federation)
Gharbi Camille (France)
Goretti Michela (Italy)
Gottschall Juri (Germany)
Iki Tomoko (Japan)
Jonk (France)
Karatzas Pygmalion (Greece)
Kei Nagayoshi (Italy)
Krüll Dirk (Germany)
Kuhn Stefan (Germany)
Marchionni Monia (Italy)
Montevecchi Silvia (Italy)
Mordenti Alessandro (Italy)
Nejezchleb Milos / Nejmil (Czech Republic)
Pereira Ana (Portugal)
Pezzanesi Maria Adele (Italy)
Pszczulny Ewa (Germany)
Rojo Sache (Spain)
Santos Ana (Spain)
Sencillo Tatyana (Russian Federation)
Sinigaglia Alberto (Italy)
Stitt Peter (United States of America)
White Naomi (United States of America)
Yenidogan Ömer Sedat (Turkey)

\ Sculpture and Installation
First Selection Results



Surname Name Nationality
Allam Kathy (Australia)
Amarist Studio (Spain)
Baassiri Dalia (Lebanon)
Bavenni Lello (Italy)
Bouchereau Merryl (France)
Causse Elliott (France)
Cheeny Celebrado-Royer (United States of America)
Christ Mattia (France)
Da Pozzo Simona (Italy)
Dagô (Brazil)
Damiano Francesca (Italy)
Di Carlo Federica (Italy)
Doblanovic Ekarasa (Italy)
Drubay Hugo (France)
El Sagini Hana (Egypt)
Figuccio Valerio (Italy)
Fuentes Darwin (Ecuador)
Fujiwara Kyoko (Japan)
Gasparini Isis (Brazil)
Gdak Michal (Poland)
Gioffre Maria Luigia (Italy)
Giordano Giuseppina (Italy)
Gischel Rebecca (Germany)
Hall Larisse (New Zealand)
Hall'Makwanda (Canada)
Hellerud Tone / TMH (Norway)
Henriquez Patricia (Mexico)
Jankiewicz Agnieszka (Poland)
Jesih Dusa (Slovenia)
Jimenez Jesus (Mexico)
Katagai Hazuki (Japan)
Kato Yu (Japan)
La Rocca Marco (Italy)
Leonini Elisa (Italy)
Liu Jen-ta (Taiwan)
Lovari Sara (Italy)
Luce Raggi (Italy)
Matokovic Mario (Croatia)
Milani Fabrizio (Italy)
Monfaradi Farah (Bahrain)
Montaño Mariano / Cecile Jurine (Mexico)
Morelli Maria Giovanna (Italy)
Omata Tomoko (Japan)
Pak Tanja (Slovenia)
Panzetti Ginevra (Italy)
Petruccelli Francesco (Italy)
Petrucci Cristiano (Italy)
Pinelli Iacopo (Italy)
Pinocci Donatella (Italy)
Pozzoli Fabrizio (Italy)
RADAR (Italy)
Rebolledo Raul (Mexico)
Sarah E. Xmith (Canada)
Taylor Searle Beatrice Asia / BATS (Italy)
Thierstein Hans (Switzerland)
Tsushima Tatsuki (Japan)
Turuani Luisa (Italy)
Tutaj Jan (Poland)
Van Driessche Peter (Belgium)
Vergara Castillo Constanza (Chile)
Versace MariaGiovanna (Italy)
Vetrano Rosa (Italy)
Vettori Aurora (Italy)
Wang Yunpeng (China)
Xingzi (Japan)
Yakubov Jacob (Russian Federation)
Yavuz Sarp Kerem (Turkey)
Zeroottouno (Italy)
Zizi Rincolisky (Germany)

\ Video Art and short films
First Selection Results



Surname Name Nationality
Bojian Lin - Michelangelo (China)
Dilger Susanne (Germany)
Frech Kevin (United States of America)
Han Yajuan (China)
Kaklamanos Alexandros (Greece)
Kganye Lebohang (South Africa)
Kim Heesoo Agnes (Republic of Korea)
Kim Eunmi (Republic of Korea)
Le Bayon Gabrielle (France)
Liu Eunice (China)
Liu Yi (China)
Liu Jen-ta (Taiwan)
Mensah Opoku (Ghana)
Mohl Damon (United States of America)
Rauzi Stefano (Italy)
Rutman Paulina (Chile)
Saifan Hadar (Israel)
Serrano Santiago / Reinoso Andrés (Ecuador)
Zamagni Matteo (Italy)
Zhang Wei (China)

\ Performance
First Selection Results



Surname Name Nationality
Abattoir Lorenzo (Italy)
Ailuros - Hive Division e inVRsion (Italy)
Asai Nobuyoshi (Japan)
Berti Barbara (Italy)
Bochicchio Ilaria (Ilaz) (Italy)
Bosani Luca (Italy)
Centimeri Riccardo (Italy)
Dal Pozzo Federico (Italy)
Dilger Susanne (Germany)
Favre Petroff Geneviève (Switzerland)
Gioffre Maria Luigia (Italy)
Guildor (Italy)
Hu Huiming (China)
Kim Eunmi (Republic of Korea)
Lacoste Elissa and Ullrich Lili (France)
Marchese Chiara (Italy)
Martynova Vera (Russian Federation)
Matlakas (Italy)
Melhem Dominique (Argentina)
Nappi Sofia (Italy)
Nazo Anna (Russian Federation)
Panzetti Ginevra / Ticconi Enrico (Italy)
Susak Hristina (Serbia)
Trevisani Alessio (Italy)
Turuani Luisa (Italy)

\ Virtual Art
First Selection Results



Surname Name Nationality
Ailuros - Hive Division e inVRsion (Italy)
Béatrice Lartigue (France)
Caliendo Ilario (Italy)
Cardinaux Xavier (Switzerland)
Catarinella Pietro (Italy)
Chen Yakun (China)
Delfrati Federico (Italy)
Di Bonaventura Iolanda (Italy)
Fontanilla Edrex (United States of America)
Fu Snow Yunxue (United States of America)
Gramax&paura / Massimiliano Grandoni e Maura Pandolfi (Italy)
Hazuki Katagai (Japan)
Hu Chin-Hsiang (Taiwan)
Jean-Philippe Côté (Canada)
Marcusson Thomas (Sweden)
Paolo Treni (Italy)
Penelope (Italy)
Schmidt Sebastian (Germany)
Song Dingdong (China)
Valiauga Lukas (Lithuania)
Ventura José (South Africa)

\ Digital Graphics
First Selection Results



Surname Name Nationality
Blasbalg Silvana (Argentina)
Cadau Adriano (Italy)
Colonna Massimo (Italy)
Cottier Frank (Switzerland)
Denkovic Ljubica (Serbia)
Di Majo Nina (Italy)
Giacomo Nee (Italy)
Greenwood Ruthie (United Kingdom)
Gualini Serge (Italy)
Gutiérrez García (Péshou) Natalí (Germany)
Janzen Albert (Germany)
Kiaesse (Italy)
Lavanchy Christine (Switzerland)
Liu Eunice (China)
Lu Jun (China)
MacRae Tolmie (Australia)
Mancinelli Pierpaolo (Italy)
Palka Monika (Poland)
Pledel Iannis (France)
Polemis Brigitte (Poland)
Reyt Philippe (France)
Sadaj Pawel (Poland)
Scandurra Caterina (Italy)
Sziksz Eszter (United States of America)
Unrrein Ignacio (Argentina)
Zentsik Eduard (Estonia)
Zhou Meng (China)

\ Land Art
First Selection Results



Surname Name Nationality
Alberonero (Italy)
Atelier TçPç (France)
Brakke Aaron (United States of America)
Fanton Valentina (Italy)
Ferreiro Badia (Spain)
Guo Ming (China)
Juarez Ivan (Mexico)
Kaklamanos Alexandros (Greece)
Kamal Shosha (Egypt)
Kato Yu (Japan)
Kura Kazunori (Japan)
Lopera Agudelo Manuela (Colombia)
Medina Zabo (Italy)
Ortega Castillo Hilario (Mexico)
Souhlal Keen (France)
Vollach Moshe (Israel)
Yiannikouris Odysseas e Monarcha Alessandra (France)

\ Urban Art
First Selection Results



Surname Name Nationality
Alberonero (Italy)
Atelier TçPç (France)
Bariteau Nadine (Canada)
Cassani Matilde (Italy)
Chávez Puaque José Rodrigo (Guatemala)
Da Pozzo Simona (Italy)
El Khoury Jad (Lebanon)
Falkholt Carolina / Blue (Sweden)
Giacometti Manuel / Jako (Italy)
Gilles Dusabe (Switzerland)
Josifovski Andrej (Serbia)
Kato Yu (Japan)
Li Bianchi Aldo e Galvano Laura / LiBianchiGalvanoArchitetti (Italy)
Ventura José (South Africa)
Vermibus (Spain)
Virdis Francesco (Italy)

\ Design
First Selection Results



Surname Name Nationality
AMeBE (Italy)
Azzaro Nicola (Italy)
Bertolini Patrizia (Italy)
Bona Enrico Davide / Nobile Elisa (Italy)
Campo Clara / Amarist Studio (Spain)
Colombo Elena (Italy)
Cordero Román / PLUG architecture (Mexico)
D'Apollo Nicola (Italy)
De Backer Pascale (Belgium)
Degrandi Viviana (Italy)
Gao Ye Dan (China)
Gonzalez Jauregui Prida Mariana (Mexico)
Kiat (Singapore)
Oksana Levchenya (Ukraine)
Osmakov Valeriy (Russian Federation)
Ouertani Donia (France)
Pak Tanja (Slovenia)
Stefan Godecki (Germany)
Uemura Haruka (Japan)
Ujiie Heather (United States of America)
Verdoliva Noemi (Italy)