Facebook Twitter Instagram You Tube Linkedin Skype Newsletter Search
Italian

Special Prize Exhibitions

More Articles ...

  1. SANJA MILENKOVIC | GALERIA FERNANDO SANTOS | 10.03.2018
  2. CHOU CHING-HUI | CHELOUCHE GALLERY | 07.09.2017
  3. PHIL AKASHI AT OPEN 20 | 01.09.2017
  4. ART NOVA 100 EXHIBITS THE FINALIST VIDEOS
  5. NORIKO OBARA | ART STAYS FESTIVAL
  6. ALICIA EGGERT | GALERIA FERNANDO SANTOS
  7. V. AGRICOLA, A. DZENDROWSKYJ, H. SOOK KIM, K. TOMASZEWSKA | SERIGRAPHY FALLANI VENICE
  8. JUAN EUGENIO OCHOA | GALERIE ISABELLE LESMEISTER
  9. VIDEO ARTISTS 15.16 | ART NOVA 100
  10. DAPHNA WEINSTEIN AND ZAZZARO OTTO | ART STAYS FESTIVAL
  11. NA-YOUNG HAN | BERENGO FOUNDATION VENICE
  12. SUSANNA STORCH | ART re.FLEX GALLERY
  13. CRISTIAN VILLAVICENCIO | GALERIA FERNANDO SANTOS
  14. BENJAMIN GROSSER | GALERIE CHARLOT
  15. A. EGOROV, M. MARRA, P. ARGENTIERO | SERIGRAPHY FALLANI VENICE
  16. TANIA BRASSESCO & LAZLO PASSI NORBERTO
  17. MITO GEGIČ | EXHIBIT320
  18. INHYE LEE | GALERIE CHARLOT
  19. MARIA WASILEWSKA | AMY D ARTE SPAZIO
  20. ANTONIO DI CANITO | INDIA ART RESIDENCY
  21. ANNA BITTERSOHL | ART re.FLEX Gallery
  22. ALEKSANDRA JAROSZ LASZLO | GALLERIA L'OCCHIO
  23. ROBERTO CAMBI | OPEN 17
  24. ART NOVA 100
  25. SASHA FROLOVA | ART STAYS FESTIVAL
  26. TANIA MARINO | ZENTRIFUGE, NUREMBERG
  27. ERACLE DARTIZIO | ARTISTIC FOUNDRY BATTAGLIA
  28. IAVOR LUBOMIROV | FOUNDRY BATTAGLIA
  29. NICOLA SIMION | TELECOM ITALIA FUTURE CENTRE
  30. SÉRGIO COSTA | CARLOS CARVALHO ARTE CONTEMPORÂNEA
  31. IVELISSE JIMENEZ | YVONNEARTECONTEMPORANEA
  32. Claudio Rivetti | Romanian Institute of Culture
  33. FERNANDO GARCIA-MONZON | GIUDECCA 795 ART GALLERY
  34. SASHA FROLOVA | GALLERIA FEDERICA GHIZZONI
  35. SIMON BRANN THORPE and RORI PALAZZO | PRIMO PIANO GALLERY
  36. JASPAL BIRDI | ZAION GALLERY
  37. POLLUTION BY FEDERICA COGO | BEIJING ART RESIDENCY
  38. ANA RODA | GLASS SCHOOL ABATE ZANETTI ART RESIDENCY
  39. Marcus Jansen | Galleria Bianca Maria Rizzi & Matthias Ritter
  40. INDIAN SUGGESTIONS | SAKSHI GALLERY
  41. VALENTINA DE' MATHÁ | AMY D ARTE SPAZIO GALLERY
  42. SILVIA CELESTE CALCAGNO AND BORIS CHOUVELLON | LOFT MIRAMARMI ART RESIDENCY
  43. OLGA LAH | OPEN 16
  44. OLGA LAH | 11. ART STAYS FESTIVAL
  45. JAEYONG CHOI | LARGO BARACCHE GALLERY
  46. SIMONE BUBBICO | SILBERNAGL&UNDERGALLY
  47. AKIHIRO FURUTA | MONDO BIZZARRO GALLERY
  48. GAIA LIONELLO | MAELSTRÖM ART GALLERY
  49. VALENTINA DE' MATHÀ | D.A.F.NA. HomeGallery
  50. GIULIA MAGAGNINI | BETE ESTEVES | LEONORE ROUSSEL
  51. CANDACE COUSE | iaab Art Residency
  52. CHRISTINA GEORGIOU | LEO GALLERIES
  53. XIWEN CHEN | ZAION GALLERY
  54. SIMONE BUBBICO AND JOËLLE ALLET | LOFT MIRAMARMI
  55. TORU TAKEUCHI | YVONNE ARTECONTEMPORANEA
  56. JOËLLE ALLET | LARGO BARACCHE GALLERY
  57. LIA WEI · ZHANG QIANG | OPEN 15
  58. Cyryl Zakrzawski | Art Stays Festival
  59. miazbrothers | Spazio Thetis
  60. Sonia Stanyard | De Faveri Artecontemporanea
  61. Stefano Bolcato | Galleria Federica Ghizzoni
  62. Todaro - Cuellar | Replaceable Codes
  63. Alice Olimpia Attanasio - Handle with care
  64. Ibro Hasanovic - Stories
  65. Patty Carroll - Giudecca795
  66. DOMENICO DELL'OSSO - GALLERIA D'ARTE L'OCCHIO
  67. PATTY CARROLL - GALLERIA GAGLIARDI
  68. Mariantonietta Bagliato - In Progress
  69. JocJocJosch | Tina B
  70. Andrea Valsecchi | Metamondo
  71. Shendra Stucki - OPEN14
  72. HABIB ASAL - GALLERIA DAC
  73. LOTTIE DAVIES - GALERIJA FOTOGRAFIJA
  74. Mariantonietta Bagliato - Art Stays Festival
  75. Sara Rossi - Galleria dell'Ombra
  76. Shihe Gao - Galleria Bianconi
  77. Chen Zhuo+Huang Keyi
  78. Elisa Anfuso
  79. Silvia Noferi
  80. Guido Airoldi
  81. Sergio Padovani
  82. Andreas Albrectsen
  83. Chiara Sorgato
  84. Emanuele Droghetti
  85. Marco Fellini
  86. Florencia Martinez
  87. Albert Lobo
  88. Lars Bjerre
  89. Dario Tironi - Koji Yoshida
  90. Agnes Toth
  91. Claudio Ardizzoni
  92. Josep Francés Anaya
  93. Arina Gordienko
  94. Olga Shigal
  95. Piero Steinle
  96. Gabor Szenteleki
  97. Elisa Anfuso
  98. Kirsten Wilmink
  99. Moonyounhee
  100. Shihe Gao